Lång | 4240 meter | 27 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | William Lind Sävedalens AIK | 20:05 | 1:05 9:42 | 0:13 1:28 11:10 | 0:27 0:40 1:01 12:11 | 0:29 1:09 0:34 12:45 | 0:32 1:41 2:11 14:56 | 0:16 1:57 0:22 15:18 | 0:45 2:42 1:58 17:16 | 0:29 3:11 1:02 18:18 | 1:00 4:11 1:04 19:22 | 2:26 6:37 0:22 19:44 | 0:54 7:31 0:21 20:05 | 1:06 8:37 |
2 | Jacob Svensson Pan Kristianstad | 20:34 | 1:07 9:48 | 0:09 1:27 11:15 | 0:40 0:49 1:03 12:18 | 0:26 1:15 0:35 12:53 | 0:28 1:43 2:19 15:12 | 0:32 2:15 0:24 15:36 | 0:30 2:45 1:59 17:35 | 0:21 3:06 1:05 18:40 | 1:02 4:08 1:09 19:49 | 2:30 6:38 0:22 20:11 | 0:55 7:33 0:23 20:34 | 1:08 8:41 |
3 | Henrik Eliasson IFK Göteborg | 21:39 | 0:14 0:14 1:11 10:24 | 0:30 0:44 1:31 11:55 | 0:30 1:14 1:06 13:01 | 0:30 1:44 0:36 13:37 | 0:35 2:19 2:18 15:55 | 0:16 2:35 0:26 16:21 | 0:32 3:07 2:05 18:26 | 0:21 3:28 1:09 19:35 | 1:04 4:32 1:18 20:53 | 2:30 7:02 0:24 21:17 | 0:59 8:01 0:22 21:39 | 1:12 9:13 |
4 | Patrik Gunnarsson Västerås SOK | 22:45 | 1:13 10:48 | 0:16 1:39 12:27 | 0:28 0:44 1:13 13:40 | 0:32 1:16 0:40 14:20 | 0:34 1:50 2:33 16:53 | 0:22 2:12 0:27 17:20 | 0:46 2:58 2:10 19:30 | 0:27 3:25 1:14 20:44 | 1:09 4:34 1:16 22:00 | 2:47 7:21 0:25 22:25 | 1:00 8:21 0:20 22:45 | 1:14 9:35 |
5 | Erik Pettersson Visborgs OK | 22:51 | 1:17 10:08 | 0:09 1:43 11:51 | 0:26 0:35 1:15 13:06 | 0:16 0:51 0:40 13:46 | 0:27 1:18 2:47 16:33 | 0:31 1:49 0:29 17:02 | 0:48 2:37 2:20 19:22 | 0:27 3:04 1:17 20:39 | 1:05 4:09 1:24 22:03 | 2:33 6:42 0:24 22:27 | 0:56 7:38 0:24 22:51 | 1:13 8:51 |
6 | Jonas Eklund OK Roslagen | 22:57 | 1:14 10:44 | 0:10 1:41 12:25 | 0:43 0:53 1:14 13:39 | 0:27 1:20 0:40 14:19 | 0:30 1:50 2:32 16:51 | 0:35 2:25 0:28 17:19 | 0:40 3:05 2:14 19:33 | 0:17 3:22 1:13 20:46 | 1:07 4:29 1:19 22:05 | 2:44 7:13 0:26 22:31 | 1:01 8:14 0:26 22:57 | 1:16 9:30 |
7 | Jörn Sundby NOR | 23:31 | 1:13 11:41 | 0:23 1:38 13:19 | 0:52 1:15 1:13 14:32 | 0:33 1:48 0:37 15:09 | 0:37 2:25 2:31 17:40 | 0:38 3:03 0:27 18:07 | 0:42 3:45 2:10 20:17 | 0:18 4:03 1:11 21:28 | 1:15 5:18 1:19 22:47 | 2:49 8:07 0:22 23:09 | 1:04 9:11 0:22 23:31 | 1:17 10:28 |
8 | Amund Bietnes NOR | 23:34 | 0:12 0:12 1:15 11:33 | 0:29 0:41 1:44 13:17 | 0:47 1:28 1:13 14:30 | 0:25 1:53 0:41 15:11 | 0:30 2:23 2:32 17:43 | 0:18 2:41 0:28 18:11 | 0:31 3:12 2:10 20:21 | 0:33 3:45 1:12 21:33 | 1:17 5:02 1:15 22:48 | 2:55 7:57 0:24 23:12 | 1:03 9:00 0:22 23:34 | 1:18 10:18 |
9 | Magnus Nordström Kils OK | 23:38 | 0:11 0:11 1:18 11:42 | 0:35 0:46 1:42 13:24 | 0:35 1:21 1:11 14:35 | 0:31 1:52 0:42 15:17 | 0:44 2:36 2:30 17:47 | 0:19 2:55 0:27 18:14 | 0:28 3:23 2:14 20:28 | 0:32 3:55 1:14 21:42 | 1:10 5:05 1:14 22:56 | 2:54 7:59 0:22 23:18 | 1:06 9:05 0:20 23:38 | 1:19 10:24 |
10 | Lars Strid Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK | 23:40 | 0:16 0:16 1:18 11:37 | 0:27 0:43 1:41 13:18 | 0:37 1:20 1:13 14:31 | 0:26 1:46 0:41 15:12 | 0:44 2:30 2:33 17:45 | 0:35 3:05 0:27 18:12 | 0:41 3:46 2:13 20:25 | 0:19 4:05 1:14 21:39 | 1:08 5:13 1:16 22:55 | 2:47 8:00 0:24 23:19 | 1:03 9:03 0:21 23:40 | 1:16 10:19 |
11 | Sven Lundbäck Stora Tuna IK | 23:41 | 0:13 0:13 1:17 11:39 | 0:29 0:42 1:43 13:22 | 0:34 1:16 1:16 14:38 | 0:19 1:35 0:40 15:18 | 0:35 2:10 2:33 17:51 | 0:38 2:48 0:29 18:20 | 0:36 3:24 2:12 20:32 | 0:25 3:49 1:12 21:44 | 1:11 5:00 1:13 22:57 | 2:56 7:56 0:24 23:21 | 1:06 9:02 0:20 23:41 | 1:20 10:22 |
12 | Dag S Ragvin NOR | 24:07 | 0:06 0:06 1:15 11:40 | 0:17 0:23 1:41 13:21 | 0:55 1:18 1:17 14:38 | 0:32 1:50 0:38 15:16 | 0:36 2:26 2:33 17:49 | 0:39 3:05 0:29 18:18 | 0:37 3:42 2:16 20:34 | 0:23 4:05 1:17 21:51 | 1:11 5:16 1:20 23:11 | 2:47 8:03 0:27 23:38 | 1:04 9:07 0:29 24:07 | 1:18 10:25 |
13 | Rasmus Westergren Kalmar OK | 26:25 | 1:30 12:14 | 0:17 2:07 14:21 | 0:47 1:04 1:24 15:45 | 0:31 1:35 0:41 16:26 | 0:33 2:08 2:55 19:21 | 0:19 2:27 0:33 19:54 | 0:33 3:00 2:32 22:26 | 0:36 3:36 1:23 23:49 | 1:25 5:01 1:50 25:39 | 3:05 8:06 0:22 26:01 | 1:07 9:13 0:24 26:25 | 1:31 10:44 |
14 | Alen G Tur | 26:48 | 0:02 0:02 1:17 12:28 | 0:15 0:17 2:03 14:31 | 0:28 0:45 1:18 15:49 | 0:35 1:20 0:40 16:29 | 0:40 2:00 2:57 19:26 | 0:45 2:45 0:31 19:57 | 0:43 3:28 2:22 22:19 | 0:30 3:58 1:21 23:40 | 1:37 5:35 2:17 25:57 | 3:03 8:38 0:26 26:23 | 1:04 9:42 0:25 26:48 | 1:29 11:11 |
15 | Mats Svensson OK Pan-Kristianstad | 29:32 | 1:47 11:44 | 2:32 14:16 | 1:41 15:57 | 0:55 16:52 | 3:50 20:42 | 0:14 0:39 21:21 | 0:39 0:53 3:09 24:30 | 0:31 1:24 1:54 26:24 | 1:37 3:01 1:55 28:19 | 3:40 6:41 0:37 28:56 | 1:26 8:07 0:36 29:32 | 1:50 9:57 |
Medel+ | 4240 meter | 31 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Ulf Palmér Ulricehamns OK | 23:40 | 0:15 0:15 1:18 11:44 | 0:31 0:46 1:42 13:26 | 0:49 1:35 1:13 14:39 | 0:18 1:53 0:40 15:19 | 0:38 2:31 2:31 17:50 | 0:36 3:07 0:26 18:16 | 0:40 3:47 2:10 20:26 | 0:23 4:10 1:14 21:40 | 1:10 5:20 1:13 22:53 | 2:45 8:05 0:25 23:18 | 1:03 9:08 0:22 23:40 | 1:18 10:26 |
2 | Sofia Forsgren OK Skogsfalken | 23:48 | 1:19 11:43 | 0:16 1:42 13:25 | 0:31 0:47 1:15 14:40 | 0:18 1:05 0:41 15:21 | 0:53 1:58 2:31 17:52 | 0:31 2:29 0:29 18:21 | 0:38 3:07 2:13 20:34 | 0:34 3:41 1:13 21:47 | 1:21 5:02 1:13 23:00 | 2:59 8:01 0:25 23:25 | 1:05 9:06 0:23 23:48 | 1:18 10:24 |
3 | Elin Bjerva NOR | 26:22 | 1:23 12:35 | 0:26 1:52 14:27 | 1:02 1:28 1:24 15:51 | 0:32 2:00 0:41 16:32 | 0:38 2:38 2:52 19:24 | 0:26 3:04 0:32 19:56 | 0:35 3:39 2:35 22:31 | 0:20 3:59 1:27 23:58 | 1:20 5:19 1:29 25:27 | 3:13 8:32 0:27 25:54 | 1:11 9:43 0:28 26:22 | 1:29 11:12 |
4 | Tiina Laas OK Skogshjortarna | 26:29 | 1:26 12:36 | 0:25 1:57 14:33 | 1:00 1:25 1:23 15:56 | 0:33 1:58 0:46 16:42 | 0:36 2:34 2:55 19:37 | 0:20 2:54 0:31 20:08 | 0:32 3:26 2:31 22:39 | 0:27 3:53 1:26 24:05 | 1:19 5:12 1:30 25:35 | 3:12 8:24 0:27 26:02 | 1:12 9:36 0:27 26:29 | 1:34 11:10 |
5 | Karin Persson Hagaby GoIF | 27:34 | 1:36 13:12 | 0:14 2:04 15:16 | 0:40 0:54 1:23 16:39 | 0:37 1:31 0:43 17:22 | 0:59 2:30 3:03 20:25 | 0:31 3:01 0:32 20:57 | 0:30 3:31 2:46 23:43 | 0:27 3:58 1:29 25:12 | 1:21 5:19 1:30 26:42 | 3:22 8:41 0:27 27:09 | 1:18 9:59 0:25 27:34 | 1:37 11:36 |
6 | Jan-Olov Andersson OK Älgen | 27:56 | 1:31 13:48 | 0:36 1:56 15:44 | 0:58 1:34 1:26 17:10 | 0:22 1:56 0:45 17:55 | 0:39 2:35 3:00 20:55 | 0:30 3:05 0:31 21:26 | 0:56 4:01 2:39 24:05 | 0:34 4:35 1:27 25:32 | 1:36 6:11 1:28 27:00 | 3:21 9:32 0:29 27:29 | 1:13 10:45 0:27 27:56 | 1:32 12:17 |
7 | Håvard Halvorsen NOR | 28:20 | 1:28 12:46 | 0:13 1:54 14:40 | 0:34 0:47 1:25 16:05 | 0:38 1:25 0:46 16:51 | 0:40 2:05 3:11 20:02 | 0:29 2:34 0:33 20:35 | 0:54 3:28 2:40 23:15 | 0:34 4:02 1:26 24:41 | 1:19 5:21 2:37 27:18 | 3:13 8:34 0:31 27:49 | 1:14 9:48 0:31 28:20 | 1:30 11:18 |
8 | Annika Björk FIN | 29:56 | 0:01 0:01 1:35 14:05 | 0:25 0:26 2:09 16:14 | 0:57 1:23 1:27 17:41 | 0:33 1:56 0:49 18:30 | 0:36 2:32 3:50 22:20 | 0:42 3:14 0:34 22:54 | 0:47 4:01 2:45 25:39 | 0:24 4:25 1:35 27:14 | 1:32 5:57 1:42 28:56 | 3:33 9:30 0:32 29:28 | 1:19 10:49 0:28 29:56 | 1:41 12:30 |
9 | Kjell Einarsson OK Skogshjortarna | 30:53 | 1:39 14:55 | 0:15 2:19 17:14 | 0:33 0:48 1:34 18:48 | 0:17 1:05 0:52 19:40 | 1:02 2:07 3:29 23:09 | 1:14 3:21 0:33 23:42 | 0:47 4:08 2:41 26:23 | 0:47 4:55 1:31 27:54 | 1:43 6:38 1:58 29:52 | 3:39 10:17 0:30 30:22 | 1:21 11:38 0:31 30:53 | 1:38 13:16 |
10 | Bernt O Myrvold NOR | 30:58 | 2:02 14:51 | 0:32 2:10 17:01 | 0:41 1:13 1:37 18:38 | 0:35 1:48 0:50 19:28 | 1:01 2:49 3:36 23:04 | 0:34 3:23 0:37 23:41 | 0:41 4:04 2:55 26:36 | 0:22 4:26 1:36 28:12 | 1:29 5:55 1:42 29:54 | 3:45 9:40 0:32 30:26 | 1:22 11:02 0:32 30:58 | 1:47 12:49 |
11 | Geir Holm Gundersen NOR | 31:15 | 1:34 14:53 | 0:19 2:16 17:09 | 0:37 0:56 1:31 18:40 | 0:26 1:22 0:50 19:30 | 1:40 3:02 3:29 22:59 | 0:37 3:39 0:39 23:38 | 1:07 4:46 2:51 26:29 | 0:34 5:20 1:32 28:01 | 1:28 6:48 2:13 30:14 | 3:31 10:19 0:31 30:45 | 1:21 11:40 0:30 31:15 | 1:39 13:19 |
12 | Annica Påhlstorp IFK Göteborg | 31:21 | 0:16 0:16 1:43 14:48 | 0:36 0:52 2:24 17:12 | 0:44 1:36 1:35 18:47 | 0:42 2:18 0:50 19:37 | 0:46 3:04 3:33 23:10 | 0:22 3:26 0:38 23:48 | 0:38 4:04 3:00 26:48 | 0:30 4:34 1:41 28:29 | 1:30 6:04 1:43 30:12 | 3:48 9:52 0:34 30:46 | 1:24 11:16 0:35 31:21 | 1:49 13:05 |
13 | Susanne Lüscher Göteborg-Majorna OK | 33:30 | 0:04 0:04 1:47 15:48 | 0:23 0:27 2:30 18:18 | 0:43 1:10 1:38 19:56 | 0:45 1:55 0:54 20:50 | 0:47 2:42 3:47 24:37 | 0:32 3:14 0:39 25:16 | 1:04 4:18 3:11 28:27 | 0:41 4:59 1:46 30:13 | 1:43 6:42 2:08 32:21 | 4:00 10:42 0:36 32:57 | 1:28 12:10 0:33 33:30 | 1:51 14:01 |
Medel- | 2100 meter | 45 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Morten Svedberg NOR | 16:12 | 0:44 12:13 | 0:45 1:06 13:19 | 0:53 1:38 1:22 14:41 | 0:30 2:08 1:01 15:42 | 0:40 2:48 0:30 16:12 | 0:19 3:07 | 0:39 3:46 | 0:18 4:04 | 1:51 5:55 | 1:39 7:34 | 2:43 10:17 | 1:12 11:29 |
2 | Ingemar Johansson Växjö OK | 16:34 | 0:49 11:58 | 0:18 1:16 13:14 | 0:39 0:57 1:37 14:51 | 0:21 1:18 1:09 16:00 | 0:51 2:09 0:34 16:34 | 0:38 2:47 | 0:47 3:34 | 0:42 4:16 | 1:44 6:00 | 1:37 7:37 | 2:09 9:46 | 1:23 11:09 |
3 | Suzy Larsson OK Skogshjortarna | 16:53 | 0:17 0:17 0:49 12:24 | 0:36 0:53 1:18 13:42 | 0:35 1:28 1:38 15:20 | 0:33 2:01 1:09 16:29 | 0:55 2:56 0:24 16:53 | 0:43 3:39 | 0:47 4:26 | 0:23 4:49 | 1:31 6:20 | 1:37 7:57 | 2:16 10:13 | 1:22 11:35 |
4 | Andreas Bendiktsen NOR | 16:58 | 0:50 12:28 | 0:15 1:17 13:45 | 0:35 0:50 1:33 15:18 | 0:57 1:47 1:12 16:30 | 1:13 3:00 0:28 16:58 | 0:34 3:34 | 5:15 | 2:57 8:12 | 2:06 10:18 | 1:20 11:38 | ||
5 | Håkan Mossberg OK Järnbärarna | 17:15 | 0:02 0:02 0:50 12:52 | 0:35 0:37 1:12 14:04 | 0:46 1:23 1:34 15:38 | 0:48 2:11 1:07 16:45 | 1:15 3:26 0:30 17:15 | 0:44 4:10 | 0:47 4:57 | 0:22 5:19 | 1:31 6:50 | 1:40 8:30 | 2:13 10:43 | 1:19 12:02 |
6 | Roy Owesson Helsingborgs SOK | 17:41 | 0:01 0:01 0:51 12:50 | 0:22 0:23 1:19 14:09 | 0:38 1:01 1:43 15:52 | 0:32 1:33 1:16 17:08 | 0:43 2:16 0:33 17:41 | 0:46 3:02 | 1:20 4:22 | 0:37 4:59 | 1:39 6:38 | 1:38 8:16 | 2:17 10:33 | 1:26 11:59 |
7 | Gunnar Lerfald NOR | 18:32 | 0:48 12:31 | 0:21 1:18 13:49 | 0:21 0:42 1:38 15:27 | 0:58 1:40 2:30 17:57 | 0:42 2:22 0:35 18:32 | 0:45 3:07 | 0:29 3:36 | 0:39 4:15 | 2:09 6:24 | 1:37 8:01 | 2:20 10:21 | 1:22 11:43 |
8 | Jan Petter Laugen NOR | 19:02 | 0:58 13:37 | 0:25 1:36 15:13 | 0:39 1:04 1:53 17:06 | 0:24 1:28 1:22 18:28 | 0:42 2:10 0:34 19:02 | 0:56 3:06 | 1:17 4:23 | 0:41 5:04 | 1:43 6:47 | 1:51 8:38 | 2:29 11:07 | 1:32 12:39 |
9 | Bo Hedlund IFK Enskede | 19:23 | 0:22 0:22 0:56 14:33 | 0:39 1:01 1:27 16:00 | 0:58 1:59 1:44 17:44 | 0:30 2:29 1:14 18:58 | 0:46 3:15 0:25 19:23 | 0:54 4:09 | 1:02 5:11 | 0:33 5:44 | 1:53 7:37 | 1:52 9:29 | 2:37 12:06 | 1:31 13:37 |
10 | Maud Sundén OK Järnbärarna | 19:33 | 0:03 0:03 0:57 14:31 | 0:25 0:28 1:34 16:05 | 0:47 1:15 1:42 17:47 | 0:31 1:46 1:12 18:59 | 0:33 2:19 0:34 19:33 | 1:13 3:32 | 0:45 4:17 | 0:45 5:02 | 3:00 8:02 | 1:46 9:48 | 2:20 12:08 | 1:26 13:34 |
11 | Raimo Salminen Växjö OK | 20:52 | 0:21 0:21 0:59 15:42 | 0:44 1:05 1:24 17:06 | 0:56 2:01 2:00 19:06 | 0:27 2:28 1:14 20:20 | 0:49 3:17 0:32 20:52 | 1:03 4:20 | 0:50 5:10 | 0:55 6:05 | 2:23 8:28 | 1:58 10:26 | 2:40 13:06 | 1:37 14:43 |
12 | Nils-Olav Vennevik NOR | 20:58 | 0:01 0:01 1:04 15:23 | 0:21 0:22 1:34 16:57 | 0:43 1:05 2:02 18:59 | 0:25 1:30 1:26 20:25 | 1:19 2:49 0:33 20:58 | 0:49 3:38 | 1:16 4:54 | 0:49 5:43 | 2:10 7:53 | 2:00 9:53 | 2:42 12:35 | 1:44 14:19 |
13 | Claes Sjöberg Lindebygdens OK | 23:07 | 0:08 0:08 1:04 16:57 | 0:28 0:36 1:53 18:50 | 1:59 2:35 2:04 20:54 | 0:49 3:24 1:34 22:28 | 0:49 4:13 0:39 23:07 | 1:18 5:31 | 1:00 6:31 | 0:42 7:13 | 2:00 9:13 | 2:01 11:14 | 2:54 14:08 | 1:45 15:53 |
14 | Göran Månsson OK Dacke | 27:38 | 0:59 0:59 1:19 20:03 | 0:59 1:58 2:04 22:07 | 1:03 3:01 2:39 24:46 | 1:06 4:07 1:57 26:43 | 1:10 5:17 0:55 27:38 | 0:47 6:04 | 0:58 7:02 | 0:34 7:36 | 2:28 10:04 | 2:38 12:42 | 3:50 16:32 | 2:12 18:44 |
15 | Roland Natanaelsson Köping-Kolsva OK | 28:17 | 0:01 0:01 1:32 19:35 | 0:42 0:43 2:20 21:55 | 0:54 1:37 3:15 25:10 | 0:25 2:02 2:09 27:19 | 1:23 3:25 0:58 28:17 | 0:40 4:05 | 0:43 4:48 | 0:41 5:29 | 2:44 8:13 | 2:58 11:11 | 4:05 15:16 | 2:47 18:03 |
16 | Björn Bendiktsen NOR | 29:02 | 1:27 22:44 | 0:23 2:10 24:54 | 0:25 0:48 2:04 26:58 | 0:48 1:36 1:23 28:21 | 0:25 2:01 0:41 29:02 | 1:17 3:18 | 1:11 4:29 | 1:10 5:39 | 4:30 10:09 | 4:40 14:49 | 3:52 18:41 | 2:36 21:17 |
17 | Johannes Sollid NOR | 30:00 | 0:03 0:03 1:22 21:17 | 1:05 1:08 2:31 23:48 | 1:20 2:28 3:00 26:48 | 0:52 3:20 2:26 29:14 | 1:38 4:58 0:46 30:00 | 1:09 6:07 | 1:38 7:45 | 0:45 8:30 | 2:45 11:15 | 2:37 13:52 | 3:32 17:24 | 2:31 19:55 |
18 | Georg Larsson Söders SOL Tyresö | 31:49 | 1:05 1:05 1:39 21:46 | 1:05 2:10 3:04 24:50 | 1:13 3:23 3:32 28:22 | 1:10 4:33 2:25 30:47 | 0:32 5:05 1:02 31:49 | 0:43 5:48 | 1:11 6:59 | 0:58 7:57 | 1:44 9:41 | 3:11 12:52 | 4:34 17:26 | 2:41 20:07 |
Kalle Johansson OK Skogshjortarna | Ej godk. | 0:19 0:19 0:46 11:36 | 0:38 0:57 | 0:40 1:37 14:15 | 0:43 2:20 1:02 15:17 | 0:42 3:02 0:27 15:44 | 0:29 3:31 | 0:35 4:06 | 0:21 4:27 | 1:26 5:53 | 1:29 7:22 | 2:12 9:34 | 1:16 10:50 |
Kort | 2100 meter | 22 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Terje Gudbrandsen NOR | 14:51 | 0:09 0:09 | 0:54 1:03 | 0:35 1:38 | 1:21 2:59 13:34 | 2:26 5:25 1:17 14:51 | 1:17 6:42 | 1:28 8:10 | 0:43 8:53 | ||||
2 | Marianne Thorsson IK Trenne Ullared | 21:58 | 0:02 0:02 1:00 16:03 | 0:24 0:26 1:37 17:40 | 1:23 1:49 2:06 19:46 | 0:44 2:33 1:34 21:20 | 0:55 3:28 0:38 21:58 | 0:48 4:16 | 0:51 5:07 | 0:55 6:02 | 2:09 8:11 | 2:04 10:15 | 3:04 13:19 | 1:44 15:03 |
3 | Berit Edengren Nyköpings OK | 33:29 | 0:15 0:15 1:33 24:00 | 1:38 1:53 2:45 26:45 | 1:31 3:24 3:09 29:54 | 0:37 4:01 2:29 32:23 | 2:09 6:10 1:06 33:29 | 1:16 7:26 | 1:32 8:58 | 0:37 9:35 | 3:10 12:45 | 2:55 15:40 | 4:26 20:06 | 2:21 22:27 |
Kari Timenes Laugen NOR | Ej godk. | 391:20 391:20 | 399:01 | 0:15 399:16 | 388:57 |